zari work top and trouser set - 19883374 - Standard Image - 1 zari work top and trouser set - 19883374 - Zoom Image - 1
zari work top and trouser set - 19883374 - Standard Image - 2 zari work top and trouser set - 19883374 - Zoom Image - 2
zari work top and trouser set - 19883374 - Standard Image - 3 zari work top and trouser set - 19883374 - Zoom Image - 3
zari work top and trouser set - 19883374 - Standard Image - 4 zari work top and trouser set - 19883374 - Zoom Image - 4
zari work top and trouser set - 19883374 - Standard Image - 5 zari work top and trouser set - 19883374 - Zoom Image - 5
loading...
Similar
colour
brand
lite

zari work top and trouser set

LR Trusted
SELECT SIZE
size chart
Please select size
S only left
M only left
L only left
XL only left
2XL only left
3XL only left
M.R.P.: ₹ 3499
Price : ₹ 1259
You Save : ₹ 2240 (64%)
offer
Pay Online & Get Flat 10% Off
M.R.P. inclusive of all taxes
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
size chart
centimeter inch
standard sizeSMLXl2xl3xl4xl5xl
brand sizeSMLXl2XL3XL4XL5XL
Top Bust (In)3234364042444648
Top Waist (In)3032343638404244
Top Hip (In)3638404244464850
Bottom Waist (In)2830323436384042
Bottom Hip (In)3638404244464850
Top Length (In)2525.52626.52727.52828.5
Bottom Length (In)4646464646464646
standard sizeSMLXl2xl3xl4xl5xl
brand sizeSMLXl2XL3XL4XL5XL
Top Bust (Cm)818691101106111116121
Top Waist (Cm)7681869196101106111
Top Hip (Cm)9196101106111116121127
Bottom Waist (Cm)717681869196101106
Bottom Hip (Cm)9196101106111116121127
Top Length (Cm)6364666768697172
Bottom Length (Cm)116116116116116116116116
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body
Delivery & Return
Expected delivery in 3 to 6 days
Review Cart
Deliver to ******
change
metros :
3-5 working days
other cities :
5-7 working days
areas serviceable only by speed post :
15 working days
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
Care
Use Mild Detergent And Wash Similar Colors
Description
occasion :
Work wear
color :
White
work :
Zari
print & pattern :
self design
color family :
white
type :
Top and Trouser Set
product details :
This co-ords set consists of Tunic and Trousers
White self design Tunic, has lining a shirt collar neck, three-quarter sleeves, silk blend fabric.
White self design Trousers, has lining, a slip-on closure, 2 pockets.
material :
Silk Blend
brand name :
Cottinfab
item weight (kgs) :
0.2
country of origin :
India
lining :
Yes
transparency of the fabric :
Semi-Transparent(Slip/Inner Provided)
Product Code :
19883374
Seller Details
Limeroad is offered in : हिन्दी