button up solid top and trouser set - 18382726 - Standard Image - 1 button up solid top and trouser set - 18382726 - Zoom Image - 1
button up solid top and trouser set - 18382726 - Standard Image - 6 button up solid top and trouser set - 18382726 - Zoom Image - 6
button up solid top and trouser set - 18382726 - Standard Image - 5 button up solid top and trouser set - 18382726 - Zoom Image - 5
button up solid top and trouser set - 18382726 - Standard Image - 4 button up solid top and trouser set - 18382726 - Zoom Image - 4
button up solid top and trouser set - 18382726 - Standard Image - 3 button up solid top and trouser set - 18382726 - Zoom Image - 3
button up solid top and trouser set - 18382726 - Standard Image - 2 button up solid top and trouser set - 18382726 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
Similar
colour
brand
lite

button up solid top and trouser set

SELECT SIZE
size chart
Please select size
S
M
L
XL
2XL
3XL
low stock alert : only left !
OOh! this size went out of stock.
Please sign in to get notified when this size is in stock !
M.R.P.: ₹ 3299
Price: ₹ 1589
Today's Price: ₹ 1351
You Save: ₹ 1948 (60%)
offer
Buy 2 Get 1 Free
?
How to avail this offer?
1. Select any two products you like and add it to your cart..
2. Now choose any other product of your choice of same or lesser value..
3. The third product of lesser or same value will be FREE for you..
4. The third product can be of any category and need not necessary be the same as your other two products..
M.R.P. inclusive of all taxes
Monsoon Season Sale SALE ENDS IN
00
:
19
:
47
:
11
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
size chart
centimeter inch
standard sizeSMLXl2xl3xl4xl5xl
brand sizeSMLXl2XL3XL4XL5XL
Top Bust (In)3234374043485154
Top Waist (In)3032353841444648
Top Hip (In)3638404346535659
Bottom Waist (In)2830323436384042
Bottom Hip (In)3638404346535659
Top Length (In)2525.52626.52727.52828.5
Bottom Length (In)4646464646464646
standard sizeSMLXl2xl3xl4xl5xl
brand sizeSMLXl2XL3XL4XL5XL
Top Bust (Cm)818693101109121129137
Top Waist (Cm)76818896104111116121
Top Hip (Cm)9196101109116134142149
Bottom Waist (Cm)717681869196101106
Bottom Hip (Cm)9196101109116134142149
Top Length (Cm)6364666768697172
Bottom Length (Cm)116116116116116116116116
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body
Delivery & Return
metros :
3-5 working days
other cities :
5-7 working days
areas serviceable only by speed post :
15 working days
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
Care
Use Mild Detergent And Wash Similar Colors
brand
Women Apparels
Description
button up solid top and trouser set
occasion :
Party wear
bottom length :
38.5
net quantity :
1
color :
Grey
print & pattern :
Solids
color family :
grey
type :
Top and Trouser Set
set of ( number of units in set) :
2
product details :
This clothing set consists of double layered shirt and Trousers\nGrey solid shirt ,has double layer front, shirt collar, three-quarter sleeves\nGrey solid Trousers ,has a button closure
lining material :
none
product contains :
Shirt and Trouser Set
material :
Viscose
brand name :
Cottinfab
item weight (kgs) :
0.2
country of origin :
India
lining :
No
ideal for :
Exclusive for women
transparency of the fabric :
Not Transparent
category :
Sets western wear
exclusive to limeroad :
No
care :
use mild detergent and wash similar colors
upper length :
30
Product Code :
18382726
Seller Details
Limeroad is offered in : हिन्दी