grey stripes top and trouser co-ord - 20346201 - Standard Image - 1 grey stripes top and trouser co-ord - 20346201 - Zoom Image - 1
grey stripes top and trouser co-ord - 20346201 - Standard Image - 2 grey stripes top and trouser co-ord - 20346201 - Zoom Image - 2
grey stripes top and trouser co-ord - 20346201 - Standard Image - 3 grey stripes top and trouser co-ord - 20346201 - Zoom Image - 3
grey stripes top and trouser co-ord - 20346201 - Standard Image - 4 grey stripes top and trouser co-ord - 20346201 - Zoom Image - 4
grey stripes top and trouser co-ord - 20346201 - Standard Image - 5 grey stripes top and trouser co-ord - 20346201 - Zoom Image - 5
grey stripes top and trouser co-ord - 20346201 - Standard Image - 6 grey stripes top and trouser co-ord - 20346201 - Zoom Image - 6
loading...
Similar
colour
brand
lite

grey stripes top and trouser co-ord

SELECT SIZE
size chart
Please select size
S only left
M only left
L only left
XL only left
2XL only left
3XL only left
OOh! this size went out of stock.
Please sign in to get notified when this size is in stock !
M.R.P.: ₹ 2999
Price : ₹ 1079
You Save : ₹ 1920 (64%)
offer
Pay Online & Get Flat 10% Off
M.R.P. inclusive of all taxes
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
size chart
centimeter inch
standard sizeSMLXl2xl3xl4xl5xl
brand sizeSMLXl2XL3XL4XL5XL
Top Bust (In)3234364042444648
Top Waist (In)3032343638404244
Top Hip (In)3638404244464850
Bottom Waist (In)2830323436384042
Bottom Hip (In)3638404244464850
Top Length (In)2525.52626.52727.52828.5
Bottom Length (In)4646464646464646
standard sizeSMLXl2xl3xl4xl5xl
brand sizeSMLXl2XL3XL4XL5XL
Top Bust (Cm)818691101106111116121
Top Waist (Cm)7681869196101106111
Top Hip (Cm)9196101106111116121127
Bottom Waist (Cm)717681869196101106
Bottom Hip (Cm)9196101106111116121127
Top Length (Cm)6364666768697172
Bottom Length (Cm)116116116116116116116116
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body
Delivery & Return
Expected delivery in 3 to 6 days
Review Cart
Deliver to ******
change
metros :
3-5 working days
other cities :
5-7 working days
areas serviceable only by speed post :
15 working days
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
Care
Wash With Similar Colors, Use Mild Detergent And Dry In Shade
Description
occasion :
Casual wear
product details :
The waistcoat and trouser co-ord set is a sophisticated and stylish ensemble that combines traditional tailoring with contemporary flair. This coordinated outfit consists of a waistcoat and matching trousers, creating a cohesive and refined look suitable for various occasions.
color :
Grey
material :
Cotton
brand name :
Cottinfab
item weight (kgs) :
0.1
country of origin :
India
lining :
Yes
print & pattern :
stripes
color family :
grey
type :
Top and Trouser Set
transparency of the fabric :
Not Transparent
Product Code :
20346201
Seller Details
Limeroad is offered in : हिन्दी