shirt collar solid top and trouser set - 18251547 - Standard Image - 1 shirt collar solid top and trouser set - 18251547 - Zoom Image - 1
shirt collar solid top and trouser set - 18251547 - Standard Image - 6 shirt collar solid top and trouser set - 18251547 - Zoom Image - 6
shirt collar solid top and trouser set - 18251547 - Standard Image - 5 shirt collar solid top and trouser set - 18251547 - Zoom Image - 5
shirt collar solid top and trouser set - 18251547 - Standard Image - 4 shirt collar solid top and trouser set - 18251547 - Zoom Image - 4
shirt collar solid top and trouser set - 18251547 - Standard Image - 3 shirt collar solid top and trouser set - 18251547 - Zoom Image - 3
shirt collar solid top and trouser set - 18251547 - Standard Image - 2 shirt collar solid top and trouser set - 18251547 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
Similar
colour
brand
lite

shirt collar solid top and trouser set

LR Trusted
SELECT SIZE
size chart
Please select size
S
M
L
XL
2XL
3XL
low stock alert : only left !
M.R.P.: ₹ 3299
Price: ₹ 1479
You Save: ₹ 1820 (55%)
M.R.P. inclusive of all taxes
Monsoon Season Sale SALE ENDS IN
00
:
08
:
11
:
23
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
size chart
centimeter inch
standard sizeSMLXl2xl3xl4xl5xl
brand sizeSMLXl2XL3XL4XL5XL
Top Bust (In)3234374043485154
Top Waist (In)3032353841444648
Top Hip (In)3638404346535659
Bottom Waist (In)2830323436384042
Bottom Hip (In)3638404346535659
Top Length (In)2525.52626.52727.52828.5
Bottom Length (In)4646464646464646
standard sizeSMLXl2xl3xl4xl5xl
brand sizeSMLXl2XL3XL4XL5XL
Top Bust (Cm)818693101109121129137
Top Waist (Cm)76818896104111116121
Top Hip (Cm)9196101109116134142149
Bottom Waist (Cm)717681869196101106
Bottom Hip (Cm)9196101109116134142149
Top Length (Cm)6364666768697172
Bottom Length (Cm)116116116116116116116116
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body
Delivery & Return
metros :
3-5 working days
other cities :
5-7 working days
areas serviceable only by speed post :
15 working days
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
Care
Use Mild Detergent And Wash Similar Colors
brand
Women Apparels
Description
shirt collar solid top and trouser set
ideal for :
Exclusive for women
product details :
This clothing set consists of double layered shirt and Trousers\nRust solid shirt ,has double layer front, shirt collar, three-quarter sleeves\nRust solid Trousers ,has a button closure
bottom length :
38.5
brand name :
Cottinfab
color family :
Burgundy
occasion :
Casual wear
item weight (kgs) :
0.2
type :
Top and Trouser Set
country of origin :
India
material :
Crepe
category :
Sets western wear
transparency of the fabric :
Not Transparent
color :
Red
lining material :
none
care :
use mild detergent and wash similar colors
print & pattern :
Solids
net quantity :
1
set of ( number of units in set) :
1
upper length :
30
lining :
No
product contains :
1 shirt 1 trouser
Product Code :
18251547
Seller Details
Limeroad is offered in : हिन्दी