black floral print co-ord - 20390443 - Standard Image - 1 black floral print co-ord - 20390443 - Zoom Image - 1
black floral print co-ord - 20390443 - Standard Image - 2 black floral print co-ord - 20390443 - Zoom Image - 2
black floral print co-ord - 20390443 - Standard Image - 3 black floral print co-ord - 20390443 - Zoom Image - 3
black floral print co-ord - 20390443 - Standard Image - 4 black floral print co-ord - 20390443 - Zoom Image - 4
black floral print co-ord - 20390443 - Standard Image - 5 black floral print co-ord - 20390443 - Zoom Image - 5
loading...
Similar
colour
brand
lite

black floral print co-ord

SELECT SIZE
size chart
Please select size
XS only left
S only left
M only left
L only left
XL only left
2XL only left
M.R.P.: ₹ 1998
Price : ₹ 939
You Save : ₹ 1059 (53%)
offer
Pay Online & Get Flat 10% Off
M.R.P. inclusive of all taxes
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
size chart
centimeter inch
standard sizeXsSMLXl2xl
brand sizeXsSMLXl2XL
Top Bust (In)303234363840
Top Waist (In)262830323436
Bottom Waist (In)262830323436
Bottom Hip (In)384042444648
Top Length (In)1515.516171718
Bottom Length (In)3939.54040.540.541
standard sizeXsSMLXl2xl
brand sizeXsSMLXl2XL
Top Bust (Cm)7681869196101
Top Waist (Cm)667176818691
Bottom Waist (Cm)667176818691
Bottom Hip (Cm)96101106111116121
Top Length (Cm)383940434345
Bottom Length (Cm)99100101102102104
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body
Delivery & Return
Expected delivery in 3 to 6 days
Review Cart
Deliver to ******
change
metros :
3-5 working days
other cities :
5-7 working days
areas serviceable only by speed post :
15 working days
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
Description
occasion :
Casual wear
color :
Black
material :
Chiffon
brand name :
ANVI Be Yourself
country of origin :
India
print & pattern :
florals
color family :
black
type :
Top and Palazzos set
transparency of the fabric :
Not Transparent
Product Code :
20390443
Seller Details
Limeroad is offered in : हिन्दी